Elegant and Luxury Kraft Paper Bag with Handle

Elegant and Luxury Kraft Paper Bag with Handle

Surface Handling: Hot Stamping
Industrial Use: Shopping
Paper Type: Art Paper
Sealing & Handle: Drawstring
Custom Order: Accept

Product Details

After years of pioneering and enterprising, our company has built a modern production line of Matte Varnish Imprint LOGO Paper Bags, Metal Eyelets Paper Bags, Paper Gift Boxes With Logo. We give competitive price for quality solutions and we are going to make certain your shipment is handled quickly by our logistics department. Whatever you require, we should do our utmost to help you. Advances in product technology can greatly reduce production time and product costs, thereby improving economic efficiency. Relying on the forward-looking strategic vision, our company has established a unified strategic marketing and service network, with the purpose of pursuing customer satisfaction, and winning the unanimous trust of customers.

Quick Details

Surface Handling: Hot Stamping

Industrial Use: Shopping

Paper Type: Art Paper

Sealing & Handle: Drawstring

Custom Order: Accept

Place of Origin: Xiamen, China (Mainland)

Model Number: Paper bag

Feature: Disposable , Recyclable

Brand Name: MJ002

Name: shopping paper bag with printing

Other name: Direct Factory Price shopping paper bag with printing

Color: CMYK

Size: Customized Size

Printing: Silk Screen Printing

Logo: Gold Foild

MOQ: 5000pcs

Package: standard carton packaging for export

Payment: L/C,T/T,ect.

Material: Paper


Supply Ability

Supply Ability: 200000 Piece/Pieces per Month shopping paper bag with printing


Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: shopping paper bag with printing package: Export standard carton, carton outside the box bags, have a box with a fixed, special circumstances can make wooden frame support, to prevent the loss of pressure.

Port: GUANGDONGXiamen


2


Product Description

Direct Factory Price trade assurance shopping string paper bag with printing


Material

cardboard, art paper, paper board, greaseproof paper, kraft paper, wood free paper , cotton tape,yarn, And also other special paper can be provided.

Size

Various size,by your preference

Shape

by your preference

colour

by your preference

Accessories

ribbon, cotton rope,etc

Print type

Offset print, silk print

Delivery time

Sample time:within 7 working days

Lead time

within 10 working days based on your MOQ

Packing details 20 pcs/sheaf, then packed into cartons(3000 pcs/carton)

As per your requirements for packing

Payment Items

1. 100% T/T in advance(30% as deposit before production, 70% before shipment

2. L/C


Shipping Items

1. by courier like UPS, DHL, Fedex, TNT,etc, we will check the best freight charge for you.

2. by sea

Remarks

1.good quality and competitive price

2.mass production capacity and fast delivery time

MOQ

3,000pcs (negotiable)

design

we have professional design team for support

sample

free of charge (existing samples)

quality control

internal Q.C. team strictly controlling each step

application

products used widely for garments, shoes, gifts etc.

advantage

1 factory have 13 years experience in this industry

2 senior workers, technicist and QC staff

3 full equipped


4 factory is located in Xiamen city


we have cars for pick up service 24 hour



Artworks for Choices

Artworks for choice:


Hot Products


About Us




Our Certificate


Logistics


Contact Us



Xiamen Xinyuan Printing Co., Ltd.

Add: Xin yuan Building, No. 567Tongfu Road, Xike Industrial Area, Tong'an, Xiamen 361100, China

Tel: 86-592-5937939           Fax: 86-592-5193855

Mobile Phone: +86 18359205112

http://www.amoyprint.com

mailto:sales@amoyprint.com



公司


We have the most up-to-date production line of Elegant and Luxury Kraft Paper Bag with Handle at the moment, which guarantees the quality to meet industry standards and specifications. Whether to customers, employees, or other partners, we will stay and treat each other as always with honesty. We will win the trust and support of customers with advanced technical equipment, advanced enterprise management, high-quality team and more complete after-sales service.
Hot Tags: shopping paper bags with tote reinforcement, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, price, Shopping Paper Bags, Kraft Paper Bags, Dinks Art Paper Bags, Paper Gift Bags For Wedding, Matte Laminated Printed Paper Bags, Paper Gift Boxes For Christmas

Inquiry

You Might Also Like