Promotional Kraft Shopping Paper Bags with Tote Reinforcement

Promotional Kraft Shopping Paper Bags with Tote Reinforcement

Surface Handling: Hot Stamping
Industrial Use: Shopping
Paper Type: Art Paper
Sealing & Handle: Drawstring
Custom Order: Accept

Product Details

Our company has many years of rich experience in producing Brand Shopping Paper Bags For Games, Tote Eco-friendly Paper Bags For Flowers, Paper Gift Bags For Clothes so that the quality can be guaranteed, and you can buy with confidence. In the days to come, we will definitely go forward, work diligently, keep pace with the times, cooperate with new and old customers, and move forward side by side. We will be your reliable partner and supplier. Our company always puts customer needs in the first place, and promises to provide customers with high quality products and solutions, while ensuring that customers fully enjoy the benefits and convenience brought by us. Our company focuses on technological innovation and artificial innovation.

Quick Details

Surface Handling: Hot Stamping

Industrial Use: Shopping

Paper Type: Art Paper

Sealing & Handle: Drawstring

Custom Order: Accept

Place of Origin: Xiamen, China (Mainland)

Model Number: Paper bag

Feature: Disposable , Recyclable

Brand Name: MJ002

Name: shopping paper bag with printing

Other name: Direct Factory Price shopping paper bag with printing

Color: CMYK

Size: Customized Size

Printing: Silk Screen Printing

Logo: Gold Foild

MOQ: 5000pcs

Package: standard carton packaging for export

Payment: L/C,T/T,ect.

Material: Paper


Supply Ability

Supply Ability: 200000 Piece/Pieces per Month shopping paper bag with printing


Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: shopping paper bag with printing package: Export standard carton, carton outside the box bags, have a box with a fixed, special circumstances can make wooden frame support, to prevent the loss of pressure.

Port: GUANGDONGXiamen


2


Product Description

Direct Factory Price trade assurance shopping string paper bag with printing


Material

cardboard, art paper, paper board, greaseproof paper, kraft paper, wood free paper , cotton tape,yarn, And also other special paper can be provided.

Size

Various size,by your preference

Shape

by your preference

colour

by your preference

Accessories

ribbon, cotton rope,etc

Print type

Offset print, silk print

Delivery time

Sample time:within 7 working days

Lead time

within 10 working days based on your MOQ

Packing details 20 pcs/sheaf, then packed into cartons(3000 pcs/carton)

As per your requirements for packing

Payment Items

1. 100% T/T in advance(30% as deposit before production, 70% before shipment

2. L/C


Shipping Items

1. by courier like UPS, DHL, Fedex, TNT,etc, we will check the best freight charge for you.

2. by sea

Remarks

1.good quality and competitive price

2.mass production capacity and fast delivery time

MOQ

3,000pcs (negotiable)

design

we have professional design team for support

sample

free of charge (existing samples)

quality control

internal Q.C. team strictly controlling each step

application

products used widely for garments, shoes, gifts etc.

advantage

1 factory have 13 years experience in this industry

2 senior workers, technicist and QC staff

3 full equipped


4 factory is located in Xiamen city


we have cars for pick up service 24 hour



Artworks for Choices

Artworks for choice:


Hot Products


About Us




Our Certificate


Logistics


Contact Us



Xiamen Xinyuan Printing Co., Ltd.

Add: Xin yuan Building, No. 567Tongfu Road, Xike Industrial Area, Tong'an, Xiamen 361100, China

Tel: 86-592-5937939           Fax: 86-592-5193855

Mobile Phone: +86 18359205112

http://www.amoyprint.com

mailto:sales@amoyprint.com



公司


We could assure you products quality and competitive selling price for Promotional Kraft Shopping Paper Bags with Tote Reinforcement. Our company will, as always, be demand-oriented, research and development as the driving force, and quality as the core. We have established and improved a position management system that is compatible with talent capabilities, and strive to form a performance-first talent evaluation system.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like